Exclusive VIP Club

bh44 VIP Club — Unmatched benefits and rewards for special members

Bh44's VIP Club isn't just a rewards program — it's an exclusive family. Here, every bet and every game moves you higher. Special bonuses, personal managers & fast payouts — all for you.

bh44
6
VIP Tier
24/7
Personal Support
30%
Extra cashback
1 Hour
Fast withdrawal

Why bh44 VIP Different from the rest?

The number of online gaming platforms in Bangladesh is growing every day, but bh44's VIP program truly stands out. Elsewhere, VIP means just a few bonus points — but at bh44, VIP means a completely different experience.

Every VIP member is assigned a personal account manager who speaks Bengali and resolves any issues quickly. Along with that, you get higher cashback rates, priority withdrawals, and access to exclusive live casino tables that regular members cannot enter.

Best of all — bh44's VIP tiers are achieved through regular play. No waiting for invitations, no hidden conditions. The more you play, the faster you rise — and each tier unlocks new benefits.

Secure & transparent program

Bh44's VIP point system is completely transparent. Your dashboard shows at any moment how many points you've earned, how many you need to reach the next tier, and which benefits are available right now.

bh44

VIP Tiers

Bh44's exclusive VIP structure across six tiers

🥉
Bronze
Starting: 0 Points
  • 5% Monthly Cashback
  • Weekly Reload Bonus
  • Standard Withdrawal
  • Email support
🥈
Silver
Starting: 5,000 Points
  • 10% Monthly Cashback
  • Free Bet Offers
  • Priority withdrawals
  • Live Chat Support
Popular 🥇
Gold
Starting: 20,000 Points
  • 15% Monthly Cashback
  • Exclusive tournament access
  • Fast withdrawal (3 hours)
  • Dedicated support line
💎
Platinum
Starting: 60,000 Points
  • 20% Monthly Cashback
  • Personal Account Manager
  • Fast withdrawal (2 hours)
  • Special Birthday Bonus
🔷
Diamond
Starting: 150,000 Points
  • 25% Monthly Cashback
  • Exclusive casino tables
  • Fast withdrawal (1 hour)
  • Exclusive Gifts & Rewards
👑
Elite
Starting: 500,000 Points
  • 30% Monthly Cashback
  • Fully Custom Benefits
  • Instant withdrawal
  • VIP event & tour invitations
bh44

What VIP Members Get Get Benefits?

From the moment you join bh44's VIP program, you'll feel the difference. Where regular members receive standard service, VIPs experience something on an entirely different level.

First comes cashback — at bh44, VIP cashback is awarded not only on wins but also on net losses. That means even if you have a bad week, you'll still get a certain percentage back. This is a major advantage not found in standard bonus programs.

Second, withdrawal speed. Where a regular member's withdrawal can take up to 24 hours, Diamond and Elite members receive their winnings within 1 hour. Even large amounts are processed without delay.

Third, special tournaments. bh44 regularly hosts VIP-exclusive tournaments with much larger prize pools and fewer competitors. Regular members cannot participate in these tournaments.

Fourth, personal managers. All VIP members from Platinum and above receive a dedicated account manager who speaks Bangla, understands your preferences, and assists directly with every issue.

All VIP Benefits

What you get with bh44 VIP membership

Higher cashback

Receive 5% to 30% cashback on net losses every week. The higher your tier, the higher the rate.

Fast withdrawal

Elite members receive instant withdrawals. Diamond members get theirs within 1 hour.

Personal Manager

From Platinum tier, you'll get a dedicated Bangla-speaking account manager.

Exclusive tournaments

Exclusive tournaments for VIP members only, featuring large prize pools.

Birthday & special bonuses

Get a special surprise bonus on every birthday and custom offers on special occasions.

Private Live Tables

Exclusive live casino tables for Diamond and Elite members, with higher limits.

Higher betting limits

VIP members can place bets higher than the standard limits.

Priority support

Contact the VIP line to bypass the regular queue and receive an instant response.

Point Multiplier

Higher tiers earn points 2 to 5 times faster, letting you reach the next tier sooner.

By Tier Benefits Comparison

Complete overview of benefits at each tier

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Elite
Cashback rate 5% 10% 15% 20% 25% 30%
Withdrawal speed Standard Fast 3 Hours 2 Hours 1 Hour Instant
Personal Manager
Exclusive tournaments
Private Live Tables
Birthday bonus
Point Multiplier 1x 1.5x 2x 3x 4x 5x

How it works VIP Become?

Start your VIP journey in just a few simple steps

1
Create account

Register at bh44 for free. Just provide your mobile number & password, takes only a minute.

2
Make a deposit

Deposit any amount via mobile banking or bank transfer and start playing.

3
Earn points

VIP points are automatically added with every bet and game. The more you play, the more points you earn.

4
Enjoy the Benefits

As points accumulate, your tier upgrades automatically and new benefits unlock. No application needed.

Points Example progression

Here's what a typical member's journey might look like:

Bronze → Silver5,000 Points
Silver → Gold20,000 Points
Gold → Platinum60,000 Points
Platinum → Diamond150,000 Points
Diamond → Elite500,000 Points
bh44

VIP Members What they're saying?

Member experiences with bh44's VIP Club

Since reaching Gold tier, my withdrawal speed has improved dramatically. It used to take 24 hours, now I get my funds within 3 hours. bh44 truly keeps its promises.

Rahela Akter
Gold Member

After becoming Platinum, I was assigned a personal manager who speaks Bangla and responds instantly to any issue. I haven't found this level of service anywhere else.

Kamrul Hasan
Platinum Member

As a Diamond member, I get access to exclusive live tables with much higher limits and a different atmosphere. bh44's VIP program delivers real value.

Saiful Islam
Diamond Member

Standard FAQ

Here are answers to the most common questions about bh44 VIP.

There's no separate fee to join bh44 VIP Club. When you register at bh44, you automatically start at Bronze tier. Earn points by playing and climb the ladder. No separate application or payment required.

Points are added automatically when you place bets or play games. Typically, you earn 1 point for every BDT 100 wagered. However, higher-tier members benefit from multipliers and earn more points for the same amount wagered. Live Casino and certain special games may offer bonus points.

bh44 reviews points each calendar year. If you don't earn the required points throughout the year, your tier may drop by one level the following year. However, this is rarely an issue for active members. Your dashboard always shows your current tier and point balance.

Cashback is typically calculated every Monday based on the previous week's net loss and credited directly to your bh44 account. Credited cashback can be withdrawn without any wagering requirements. For details on amounts and dates, contact your personal manager.

It depends entirely on how much you play. Regular active members reach Gold or Platinum within a few months. Elite tier is usually reserved for the most dedicated members, but bh44 often runs special promos with point bonuses that speed up progression.
Start today

In the bh44 VIP Club Join

Thousands of Bangladeshi members are already enjoying bh44's VIP benefits. Register today, deposit, and start your VIP journey.

বাংলা